Afdrukken

Beach indeling 2018

                   
  BEACHTRAININGEN HUIZEN 2018  
                   
  Dinsdag 19:00-21:00   Dinsdag 19:00-21:00   Dinsdag 19:00-21:00  
  Elroy Bezemer en Dyon Bleeker   Elroy Bezemer en Dyon Bleeker   Elroy Bezemer en Dyon Bleeker  
  VELD 1   VELD 2    VELD 3  
1 Braynt  Langenbach 1 Job Veerman 1 Luna Canon  
2 Timo de Koning 2 Benjamin  Koch 2 Kirsten Hogenhout  
3 Viktor Schotborgh 3 Idris Konig 3 Janne Ten velde  
4 Kasper Lemminga 4 Oscar Stoelinga 4 Frederique van Veen  
5 Michael Woud 5 Yoek Zoutberg 5 Precious Koppenhol  
6 Mart van der Have 6 Sjoerd Zegwaard 6 Felice Weidenaar  
7 Lars Hogeveen 7 Daniël Berends 7 ilse Veerman  
8 Martijn Van Rooijen 8 Robert van Rooyen 8 Anoek Schaap  
      9 Daan Besselink 9 Veerle de Haan  
            10 Anne Ouweneel  
                   
                   
  Donderdag 18:00-19:45   Donderdag 18:00-19:45   Donderdag 18:00-19:45  
  Elroy Bezemer en Dyon Bleeker   Elroy Bezemer en Dyon Bleeker   Elroy Bezemer en Dyon Bleeker  
  VELD 1   VELD 2   VELD 3  
1 Cas Veerman 1 Jasmijn Hommen 1 Nora Kempen  
2 Kristan Otten 2 Nora Ammerlaan 2 Viviane Poiesz  
3 Job Veerman 3 Naomi Odiase 3 Charlotte Kooij  
4 Marijn ten Barge 4 Luna Canon 4 Lieke Gooijer  
5 Jesse Melenhorst 5 Aike Melenhorst 5 Esmee Duim  
6 Krijn Verkaik 6 Vera  Kos 6 Nova van Beek  
7 Luca  Smit  7 Circe de Koning 7 Lara Westland  
8     8 Jenske Van den Hooff 8 Ilse van Leijen  
            9 Lisa Calis  
                   
  Donderdag 19:45-21:30   Donderdag 19:45-21:30   Donderdag 19:45-21:30  
  Elroy Bezemer en Savanna van Gulijk   Elroy Bezemer en Savanna van Gulijk      
  VELD 1   VELD 2   VELD 3  
1 Timo de Koning 1 Veerle de Haan 1      
2 Dyon Bleeker 2 Precious Koppenhol 2      
3 Michael Woud 3 ilse Veerman 3      
4 Mart van der Have 4 Anoek Schaap 4      
5 Braynt  Langenbach 5 Stephanie Smits 5      
6 Tigo Meijer 6 Irène Storm 6      
7 Yoek Zoutberg 7 Irene Rebel 7      
8 Sjoerd Zegwaard 8 Mark Smit 8      
9     9 Anne Ouweneel 9      
                   
  Vrijdag 16:30-18:00   Vrijdag 16:30-18:00      
  Elroy Bezemer en Dyon Bleeker   Elroy Bezemer en Dyon Bleeker      
  VELD 1   VELD 2   VELD 3  
1 Robert  Van Rooijen 1 Amber Machielsen 1      
2 Benjamin  Koch 2 anne-maaike grolle 2      
3 Lucas Wijnja 3 Carlijn Kooij 3      
4 Kristan Otten 4 Maaike Roekamp 4      
5 Max Maasdam 5 Jasmijn Roos 5      
6 Davey Dassen 6     6      
7     7     7      
8     8     8      
                   
  dinsdagen   donderdagen   vrijdagen  
  1-5-2018 12-6-2018   3-5-2018 14-6-2018   4-5-2018 15-6-2018  
  15-5-2018 19-6-2018   17-5-2018 21-6-2018   18-5-2018 22-6-2018  
  22-5-2018 26-6-2018   24-5-2018 28-6-2018   25-5-2018 29-6-2018  
  29-5-2018 3-7-2018   31-5-2018 5-7-2018   1-6-2018 6-7-2018  
  5-6-2018 10-7-2018   7-6-2018 12-7-2018   8-6-2018 13-7-2018  
                   

Contact

Prima Donna Kaas Volleybalschool
postbus 8015
1201 HA Hilversum
primadonnakaasvolleybalschool@gmail.com